PMV65XP,215
PMV65XP,215
Part Number PMV65XP,215
Description MOSFET P-CH 20V 2.8A SOT-23
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description P-Channel 20V 2.8A (Ta) 480mW (Ta) Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of PMV65XP,215, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PMV65XP,215 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PMV65XP,215.
We are offering PMV65XP,215 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PMV65XP,215 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Single
Datasheet PMV65XP
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
FET Type P-Channel
Technology MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 20V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 2.8A (Ta)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On) 1.8V, 4.5V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 74mOhm @ 2.8A, 4.5V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 900mV @ 250µA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs 7.7nC @ 4.5V
Vgs (Max) ±12V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 744pF @ 20V
FET Feature -
Power Dissipation (Max) 480mW (Ta)
Operating Temperature -55°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
PMV65XP,215 - Related ProductsMore >>
US5U38TR
Rohm Semiconductor, P-Channel 20V 1A (Ta) 1W (Ta) Surface Mount TUMT5,
View
IRFR6215TRLPBF
Infineon Technologies, P-Channel 150V 13A (Tc) 110W (Tc) Surface Mount D-Pak, HEXFET®
View
ZVP2110A
Diodes Incorporated, P-Channel 100V 230mA (Ta) 700mW (Ta) Through Hole TO-92-3,
View
SIA413DJ-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, P-Channel 12V 12A (Tc) 3.5W (Ta), 19W (Tc) Surface Mount PowerPAK® SC-70-6 Single, TrenchFET®
View
MCQ9435-TP
Micro Commercial Co, P-Channel 30V 5.1A (Ta) 1.4W (Ta) Surface Mount 8-SOP,
View
SQJ409EP-T1_GE3
Vishay Siliconix, P-Channel 40V 60A (Tc) 68W (Tc) Surface Mount PowerPAK® SO-8, Automotive, AEC-Q101, TrenchFET®
View
MCM1216-TP
Micro Commercial Co, P-Channel 12V 16A (Ta) 2.5W (Ta), 18W (Tc) Surface Mount DFN2020-6J,
View
SI1469DH-T1-E3
Vishay Siliconix, P-Channel 20V 2.7A (Tc) 1.5W (Ta), 2.78W (Tc) Surface Mount SC-70-6 (SOT-363), TrenchFET®
View
FJ3P02100L
Panasonic Electronic Components, P-Channel 20V 4.4A (Ta) Surface Mount 3-PMCP,
View
BSS84PH6327XTSA2
Infineon Technologies, P-Channel 60V 170mA (Ta) 360mW (Ta) Surface Mount SOT-23-3, SIPMOS®
View
FDME905PT
ON Semiconductor, P-Channel 12V 8A (Ta) 2.1W (Ta) Surface Mount MicroFet 1.6x1.6 Thin, PowerTrench®
View
FDFMA2P853
ON Semiconductor, P-Channel 20V 3A (Ta) 1.4W (Ta) Surface Mount 6-MicroFET (2x2), PowerTrench®
View
PMV65XP,215 - Tags
PMV65XP,215
PMV65XP,215 PDF
PMV65XP,215 datasheet
PMV65XP,215 specification
PMV65XP,215 image
PMV65XP,215 India
Renesas Electronics India PMV65XP,215
buy PMV65XP,215
PMV65XP,215 price
PMV65XP,215 distributor
PMV65XP,215 supplier
PMV65XP,215 wholesales