PBSS4420D,115
PBSS4420D,115
Part Number PBSS4420D,115
Description TRANS NPN 20V 4A 6TSOP
Package / Case SC-74, SOT-457
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 20V 4A 100MHz 1.1W Surface Mount 6-TSOP
To learn about the specification of PBSS4420D,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PBSS4420D,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PBSS4420D,115.
We are offering PBSS4420D,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PBSS4420D,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet PBSS4420D
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type NPN
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 4A
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 20V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 1.1V @ 400mA, 4A
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 250 @ 2A, 2V
Power - Max 1.1W
Frequency - Transition 100MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SC-74, SOT-457
Supplier Device Package 6-TSOP
Base Part Number PBSS4420
PBSS4420D,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
SBC817-16LT3G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 500mA 100MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236), Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
MJD44H11RLG
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 8A 85MHz 1.75W Surface Mount DPAK,
View
2SD1623S-TD-E
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 2A 150MHz 500mW Surface Mount PCP,
View
DXTN07100BFG-7
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 100V 2A 175MHz 900mW Surface Mount PowerDI3333-8,
View
SMMBT5551LT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 160V 600mA 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
MMBT2222AWT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 600mA 300MHz 150mW Surface Mount SC-70-3 (SOT323),
View
ZXTN2018FTA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 60V 5A 130MHz 1.2W Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
2SC4617EBTLS
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 150mA 180MHz 150mW Surface Mount EMT3F (SOT-416FL),
View
2SCR574D3FRATL
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 2A 280MHz 10W Surface Mount TO-252, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
PBSS4041NZ,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 60V 7A 105MHz 2.6W Surface Mount SC-73,
View
ZXTN4240F-7
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 2A 100MHz 730mW Surface Mount SOT-23, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
BCP56-16T3G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 1A 130MHz 1.5W Surface Mount SOT-223,
View
PBSS4420D,115 - Tags
PBSS4420D,115
PBSS4420D,115 PDF
PBSS4420D,115 datasheet
PBSS4420D,115 specification
PBSS4420D,115 image
PBSS4420D,115 India
Renesas Electronics India PBSS4420D,115
buy PBSS4420D,115
PBSS4420D,115 price
PBSS4420D,115 distributor
PBSS4420D,115 supplier
PBSS4420D,115 wholesales