TMBT3904,LM
TMBT3904,LM
Part Number TMBT3904,LM
Description TRANS NPN 50V 0.15A SOT23-3
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 150mA 300MHz 320mW Surface Mount SOT-23
To learn about the specification of TMBT3904,LM, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add TMBT3904,LM with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of TMBT3904,LM.
We are offering TMBT3904,LM for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
TMBT3904,LM - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet TMBT3904
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type NPN
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 150mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 50V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 300mV @ 5mA, 50mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 100 @ 10mA, 1V
Power - Max 320mW
Frequency - Transition 300MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package SOT-23
TMBT3904,LM - Related ProductsMore >>
PMBT4401,215
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 600mA 250MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB,
View
FMMT620TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 1.5A 160MHz 625mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
2SD1816T-TL-E
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 100V 4A 180MHz 1W Surface Mount 2-TP-FA,
View
BCV47,235
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 60V 500mA 220MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB,
View
2SD2642
Sanken, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN - Darlington 110V 6A 60MHz 30W Through Hole TO-220F,
View
DNLS350Y-13
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 3A 100MHz 1W Surface Mount SOT-89-3,
View
BF620,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 300V 50mA 60MHz 1.1W Surface Mount SOT-89, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
NSS60201LT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 60V 2A 100MHz 460mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
2SC4102T106R
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 120V 50mA 140MHz 200mW Surface Mount UMT3,
View
FJPF3305H2TU
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 400V 4A 4MHz 30W Through Hole TO-220F,
View
MMSS8050-L-TP
Micro Commercial Co, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 25V 1.5A 100MHz 625mW Surface Mount SOT-23,
View
CBCP68 TR
Central Semiconductor Corp, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 20V 1A 65MHz 2W Surface Mount SOT-223,
View
TMBT3904,LM - Tags
TMBT3904,LM
TMBT3904,LM PDF
TMBT3904,LM datasheet
TMBT3904,LM specification
TMBT3904,LM image
TMBT3904,LM India
Renesas Electronics India TMBT3904,LM
buy TMBT3904,LM
TMBT3904,LM price
TMBT3904,LM distributor
TMBT3904,LM supplier
TMBT3904,LM wholesales