BLF8G27LS-100V,118
BLF8G27LS-100V,118
Part Number BLF8G27LS-100V,118
Description RF FET LDMOS 65V 17DB SOT1244B
Package / Case SOT-1244B
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description RF Mosfet LDMOS 28V 900mA 2.5GHz ~ 2.7GHz 17dB 25W CDFM6
To learn about the specification of BLF8G27LS-100V,118, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BLF8G27LS-100V,118 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BLF8G27LS-100V,118.
We are offering BLF8G27LS-100V,118 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 - Product Attributes
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 - Related ProductsMore >>
BLC2425M10LS500PZ
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual), Common Source 32V 20mA 2.4GHz ~ 2.5GHz 14.5dB 500W DFM4,
View
BLL8H0514-25U
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 50V 50mA 1.2GHz 21dB 25W SOT467C,
View
MRF6V12250HR5
NXP USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 50V 100mA 1.03GHz 20.3dB 275W NI-780H-2L,
View
BLP0427M9S20GZ
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 28V 100mA 400MHz ~ 2.7GHz 19dB 20W SOT1483-1,
View
MRF1517NT1
NXP USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 7.5V 150mA 520MHz 14dB 8W PLD-1.5,
View
BLA6G1011-200R,112
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 28V 100mA 1.03GHz ~ 1.09GHz 20dB 200W LDMOST,
View
BLF189XRAU
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual), Common Source 50V 150mA 500MHz 26.2dB 1700W SOT539A,
View
BLF2425M9LS30U
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 32V 20mA 2.45GHz 18.5dB 30W SOT1135B,
View
BLF6G21-10G,112
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 28V 100mA 2.11GHz ~ 2.17GHz 18.5dB 700mW 2-CSMD,
View
GTVA104001FA-V1-R0
Cree/Wolfspeed, RF Mosfet HEMT 50V 100mA 960MHz ~ 1.215GHz 19.5dB 400W H-37265J-2, GaN
View
CLF1G0035S-100PU
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet HEMT 50V 100mA 3GHz 14dB 100W LDMOST,
View
A2I25D025GNR1
NXP USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual) 28V 59mA 2.69GHz 31.9dB 3.2W TO-270WBG-17,
View
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 - Tags
BLF8G27LS-100V,118
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 PDF
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 datasheet
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 specification
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 image
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 India
Renesas Electronics India BLF8G27LS-100V,118
buy BLF8G27LS-100V,118
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 price
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 distributor
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 supplier
BLF8G27LS-100V,118 wholesales