SSM6N815R,LF
SSM6N815R,LF
Part Number SSM6N815R,LF
Description MOSFET 2N-CH 100V 2A 6TSOPF
Package / Case 6-SMD, Flat Leads
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 100V 2A (Ta) 1.8W (Ta) Surface Mount 6-TSOP-F
To learn about the specification of SSM6N815R,LF, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add SSM6N815R,LF with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of SSM6N815R,LF.
We are offering SSM6N815R,LF for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
SSM6N815R,LF - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - FETs, MOSFETs - Arrays
Datasheet SSM6N815R
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
Series U-MOSVIII-H
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
FET Type 2 N-Channel (Dual)
FET Feature Logic Level Gate, 4V Drive
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss) 100V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C 2A (Ta)
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs 103mOhm @ 2A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id 2.5V @ 100µA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs 3.1nC @ 4.5V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds 290pF @ 15V
Power - Max 1.8W (Ta)
Operating Temperature 150°C
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case 6-SMD, Flat Leads
Supplier Device Package 6-TSOP-F
SSM6N815R,LF - Related ProductsMore >>
CSD87588NT
Texas Instruments, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Half Bridge) 30V 25A 6W Surface Mount 5-PTAB (5x3.5), NexFET™
View
SI4932DY-T1-GE3
Vishay Siliconix, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 30V 8A 3.2W Surface Mount 8-SO, TrenchFET®
View
BUK9K134-100EX
Nexperia USA Inc., Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 100V 8.5A 32W Surface Mount LFPAK56D,
View
SSM6N37FU,LF
Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 20V 250mA (Ta) 300mW Surface Mount US6,
View
FDMB2307NZ
ON Semiconductor, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) Common Drain 800mW Surface Mount 6-MLP (2x3), PowerTrench®
View
FC6546010R
Panasonic Electronic Components, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 60V 100mA 150mW Surface Mount SMini6-F3-B,
View
CSD87350Q5D
Texas Instruments, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 30V 40A 12W Surface Mount 8-LSON (5x6), NexFET™
View
NTHD4502NT1G
ON Semiconductor, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 30V 2.2A 640mW Surface Mount ChipFET™,
View
HP8KA1TB
Rohm Semiconductor, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 30V 14A 3W Surface Mount 8-HSOP,
View
SI5902BDC-T1-E3
Vishay Siliconix, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 30V 4A (Tc) 3.12W Surface Mount 1206-8 ChipFET™, TrenchFET®
View
FDC6561AN
ON Semiconductor, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 30V 2.5A 700mW Surface Mount SuperSOT™-6, PowerTrench®
View
DMN4026SSD-13
Diodes Incorporated, Mosfet Array 2 N-Channel (Dual) 40V 7A 1.3W Surface Mount 8-SO,
View
SSM6N815R,LF - Tags
SSM6N815R,LF
SSM6N815R,LF PDF
SSM6N815R,LF datasheet
SSM6N815R,LF specification
SSM6N815R,LF image
SSM6N815R,LF India
Renesas Electronics India SSM6N815R,LF
buy SSM6N815R,LF
SSM6N815R,LF price
SSM6N815R,LF distributor
SSM6N815R,LF supplier
SSM6N815R,LF wholesales