PMMT591A,235
PMMT591A,235
Part Number PMMT591A,235
Description TRANS PNP 40V 1A SOT23
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 1A 150MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of PMMT591A,235, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PMMT591A,235 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PMMT591A,235.
We are offering PMMT591A,235 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PMMT591A,235 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet PMMT591A
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type PNP
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 1A
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 40V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 500mV @ 100mA, 1A
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 300 @ 100mA, 5V
Power - Max 250mW
Frequency - Transition 150MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
Base Part Number PMMT591A
PMMT591A,235 - Related ProductsMore >>
NSS12200WT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 12V 2A 100MHz 450mW Surface Mount SC-88/SC70-6/SOT-363,
View
2SAR514RTL
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 80V 700mA 380MHz 1W Surface Mount TSMT3,
View
PBSS5160T,215
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 60V 1A 220MHz 400mW Surface Mount TO-236AB,
View
2STR2160
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 60V 1A 500mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
TIP147T
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP - Darlington 100V 10A 80W Through Hole TO-220-3,
View
PMBTA92,215
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 300V 100mA 50MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
FMMT549TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 30V 1A 100MHz 500mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
FMMTL718TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 20V 1A 265MHz 500mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
BC559CTA
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 30V 100mA 150MHz 500mW Through Hole TO-92-3,
View
BC857BT-7-F
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 45V 100mA 100MHz 150mW Surface Mount SOT-523,
View
STN9360
STMicroelectronics, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 600V 500mA 1.6W Surface Mount SOT-223,
View
MJE15031G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 150V 8A 30MHz 50W Through Hole TO-220AB,
View
PMMT591A,235 - Tags
PMMT591A,235
PMMT591A,235 PDF
PMMT591A,235 datasheet
PMMT591A,235 specification
PMMT591A,235 image
PMMT591A,235 India
Renesas Electronics India PMMT591A,235
buy PMMT591A,235
PMMT591A,235 price
PMMT591A,235 distributor
PMMT591A,235 supplier
PMMT591A,235 wholesales