PMEG4050EP,115
PMEG4050EP,115
Part Number PMEG4050EP,115
Description DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 5A SOD128
Package / Case SOD-128
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Diode Schottky 40V 5A Surface Mount CFP5
To learn about the specification of PMEG4050EP,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PMEG4050EP,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PMEG4050EP,115.
We are offering PMEG4050EP,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PMEG4050EP,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Diodes - Rectifiers - Single
Datasheet PMEG4050EP
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Diode Type Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max) 40V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) 5A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If 490mV @ 5A
Speed Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io)
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr 300µA @ 40V
Capacitance @ Vr, F 600pF @ 1V, 1MHz
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SOD-128
Supplier Device Package CFP5
Operating Temperature - Junction 150°C (Max)
Base Part Number PMEG4050
PMEG4050EP,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
CDBA140SL-HF
Comchip Technology, Diode Schottky 40V 1.4A (DC) Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA),
View
SS2PH9HM3_A/H
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 29V 2A Surface Mount DO-220AA (SMP), Automotive, AEC-Q101, eSMP®
View
MBR1660-E3/45
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 60V 16A Through Hole TO-220AB,
View
ZHCS506TA
Diodes Incorporated, Diode Schottky 60V 500mA (DC) Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
1N5822
STMicroelectronics, Diode Schottky 40V 3A Through Hole DO-201AD,
View
PMEG2010BEV,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 20V 1A (DC) Surface Mount SOT-666,
View
BAT30F4
STMicroelectronics, Diode Schottky 30V 300mA Surface Mount 0201,
View
MBR860ULPS-TP
Micro Commercial Co, Diode Schottky 60V 8A Surface Mount TO-277B,
View
DB2J31400L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Diode Schottky 30V 30mA (DC) Surface Mount SMini2-F5-B,
View
STPS1H100UY
STMicroelectronics, Diode Schottky 100V 1A Surface Mount SMB, Q Automotive
View
RB160VYM-60FHTR
Rohm Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 60V 1A Surface Mount TUMD2M, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
CDBZ320200-HF
Comchip Technology, Diode Schottky 200V 20A Surface Mount TO-277 (Z3),
View
PMEG4050EP,115 - Tags
PMEG4050EP,115
PMEG4050EP,115 PDF
PMEG4050EP,115 datasheet
PMEG4050EP,115 specification
PMEG4050EP,115 image
PMEG4050EP,115 India
Renesas Electronics India PMEG4050EP,115
buy PMEG4050EP,115
PMEG4050EP,115 price
PMEG4050EP,115 distributor
PMEG4050EP,115 supplier
PMEG4050EP,115 wholesales