PBSS306PX,115
PBSS306PX,115
Part Number PBSS306PX,115
Description TRANS PNP 100V 3.7A SOT89
Package / Case TO-243AA
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 100V 3.7A 100MHz 2.1W Surface Mount SOT-89
To learn about the specification of PBSS306PX,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add PBSS306PX,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of PBSS306PX,115.
We are offering PBSS306PX,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
PBSS306PX,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet PBSS306PX
Standard Package 1000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type PNP
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 3.7A
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 100V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 300mV @ 400mA, 4A
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 100 @ 2A, 2V
Power - Max 2.1W
Frequency - Transition 100MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-243AA
Supplier Device Package SOT-89
Base Part Number PBSS306P
PBSS306PX,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
2SA1418S-TD-E
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 160V 700mA 120MHz 500mW Surface Mount PCP,
View
2SB1690KT146
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 12V 2A 360MHz 200mW Surface Mount SMT3,
View
FCX790ATA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 2A 100MHz 2W Surface Mount SOT-89-3,
View
DSA300100L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 100mA 150MHz 100mW Surface Mount SSSMini3-F2-B,
View
SST3906HZGT116
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 200mA 250MHz 200mW Surface Mount SST3, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
2SA1943OTU
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 250V 17A 30MHz 150W Through Hole TO-264-3,
View
PBSS5220V,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 20V 2A 185MHz 900mW Surface Mount SOT-666,
View
ZXTP5401GTA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 150V 600mA 100MHz 2W Surface Mount SOT-223,
View
2SA1037AKT146S
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 150mA 140MHz 200mW Surface Mount SMT3,
View
2SB1412TLQ
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 20V 5A 120MHz 1W Surface Mount CPT3,
View
TMBT3906,LM
Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 50V 150mA 250MHz 320mW Surface Mount SOT-23,
View
ZXT13P20DE6TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 20V 4A 90MHz 1.1W Surface Mount SOT-26,
View
PBSS306PX,115 - Tags
PBSS306PX,115
PBSS306PX,115 PDF
PBSS306PX,115 datasheet
PBSS306PX,115 specification
PBSS306PX,115 image
PBSS306PX,115 India
Renesas Electronics India PBSS306PX,115
buy PBSS306PX,115
PBSS306PX,115 price
PBSS306PX,115 distributor
PBSS306PX,115 supplier
PBSS306PX,115 wholesales