BLF2425M7L250P,112
BLF2425M7L250P,112
Part Number BLF2425M7L250P,112
Description RF FET LDMOS 65V 15DB SOT539A
Package / Case SOT539A
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual), Common Source 28V 20mA 2.45GHz 15dB 250W SOT539A
To learn about the specification of BLF2425M7L250P,112, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BLF2425M7L250P,112 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BLF2425M7L250P,112.
We are offering BLF2425M7L250P,112 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BLF2425M7L250P,112 - Product Attributes
BLF2425M7L250P,112 - Related ProductsMore >>
AFT20P140-4WNR3
NXP USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual) 28V 500mA 1.88GHz ~ 1.91GHz 17.8dB 24W OM780-4,
View
MRFE6VP61K25HSR5
NXP USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual) 50V 100mA 230MHz 24dB 1250W NI-1230-4S,
View
BLS7G2729L-350P,11
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual), Common Source 32V 200mA 2.7GHz ~ 2.9GHz 13dB 350W SOT539A,
View
BLM7G1822S-20PBGY
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual) 28V 2.17GHz 32.3dB 2W 16-HSOP,
View
BLF8G38LS-75VU
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 30V 600mA 3.4GHz ~ 3.6GHz 15.5dB 20W CDFM6,
View
PD84008L-E
STMicroelectronics, RF Mosfet LDMOS 7.5V 250mA 870MHz 15.5dB 2W PowerFLATâ„¢ (5x5),
View
MRFE6S9045NR1
NXP USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 28V 350mA 880MHz 22.1dB 10W TO-270-2,
View
CGH27030S
Cree/Wolfspeed, RF Mosfet HEMT 28V 200mA 6GHz 18.3dB 30W 12-DFN (4x3), GaN
View
BLC8G22LS-450AVY
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual), Common Source 28V 1A 2.11GHz ~ 2.17GHz 14dB 85W SOT-1258-3,
View
CGHV14800F
Cree/Wolfspeed, RF Mosfet HEMT 50V 800mA 1.4GHz 14.5dB 900W 440117, GaN
View
CGH40006S
Cree/Wolfspeed, RF Mosfet HEMT 28V 100mA 0Hz ~ 6GHz 12dB 8W 6-QFN-EP (3x3), GaN
View
BLF189XRBU
Ampleon USA Inc., RF Mosfet LDMOS 50V 200mA 108MHz 26dB 1900W SOT539A,
View
BLF2425M7L250P,112 - Tags
BLF2425M7L250P,112
BLF2425M7L250P,112 PDF
BLF2425M7L250P,112 datasheet
BLF2425M7L250P,112 specification
BLF2425M7L250P,112 image
BLF2425M7L250P,112 India
Renesas Electronics India BLF2425M7L250P,112
buy BLF2425M7L250P,112
BLF2425M7L250P,112 price
BLF2425M7L250P,112 distributor
BLF2425M7L250P,112 supplier
BLF2425M7L250P,112 wholesales