BAT54J,115
BAT54J,115
Part Number BAT54J,115
Description DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SOD323F
Package / Case SC-90, SOD-323F
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Diode Schottky 30V 200mA (DC) Surface Mount SOD-323F
To learn about the specification of BAT54J,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BAT54J,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BAT54J,115.
We are offering BAT54J,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BAT54J,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Diodes - Rectifiers - Single
Datasheet BAT54J
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Diode Type Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max) 30V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) 200mA (DC)
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If 800mV @ 100mA
Speed Small Signal =< 200mA (Io), Any Speed
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr 2µA @ 25V
Capacitance @ Vr, F 10pF @ 1V, 1MHz
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SC-90, SOD-323F
Supplier Device Package SOD-323F
Operating Temperature - Junction 150°C (Max)
Base Part Number BAT54J
BAT54J,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
RB520VM-30FHTE-17
Rohm Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 30V 200mA Surface Mount UMD2, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
CDBUR0230R
Comchip Technology, Diode Schottky 30V 200mA Surface Mount 0603/SOD-523F,
View
V30K45HM3/H
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 45V 30A Surface Mount FlatPAK (5x6), Automotive, AEC-Q101, TMBS®
View
DB2W40900L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Diode Schottky 40V 3A Surface Mount Mini2-F3-B,
View
RBR3LAM40BTR
Rohm Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 40V 3A Surface Mount PMDTM,
View
SS3P6-M3/85A
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 60V 3A Surface Mount DO-220AA (SMP), eSMP®
View
RB751S40,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 40V 120mA (DC) Surface Mount SOD-523,
View
V4PAN50-M3/I
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 50V 3A Surface Mount DO-221BC (SMPA), TMBS®
View
RB168LAM-40TFTR
Rohm Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 40V 1A Surface Mount PMDTM, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
MBRM110ET3G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 10V 1A Surface Mount Powermite,
View
CMDSH05-4 TR
Central Semiconductor Corp, Diode Schottky 40V 500mA Surface Mount SOD-323,
View
CDBC5100-G
Comchip Technology, Diode Schottky 100V 5A Surface Mount DO-214AB (SMC),
View
BAT54J,115 - Tags
BAT54J,115
BAT54J,115 PDF
BAT54J,115 datasheet
BAT54J,115 specification
BAT54J,115 image
BAT54J,115 India
Renesas Electronics India BAT54J,115
buy BAT54J,115
BAT54J,115 price
BAT54J,115 distributor
BAT54J,115 supplier
BAT54J,115 wholesales