BAS70,215
BAS70,215
Part Number BAS70,215
Description DIODE SCHOTTKY 70V 70MA SOT23
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Diode Schottky 70V 70mA (DC) Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of BAS70,215, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BAS70,215 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BAS70,215.
We are offering BAS70,215 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BAS70,215 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Diodes - Rectifiers - Single
Datasheet 1PS7xSB70, BAS70 Series Datasheet
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Diode Type Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max) 70V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) 70mA (DC)
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If 1V @ 15mA
Speed Small Signal =< 200mA (Io), Any Speed
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr 10µA @ 70V
Capacitance @ Vr, F 2pF @ 0V, 1MHz
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
Operating Temperature - Junction 150°C (Max)
Base Part Number BAS70
BAS70,215 - Related ProductsMore >>
NRVB5100MFST1G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 100V 5A Surface Mount 5-DFN (5x6) (8-SOFL),
View
PMEG3005AESFYL
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 30V 500mA Surface Mount DSN0603-2,
View
VSSAF3L45-M3/6A
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 45V 3A (DC) Surface Mount DO-221AC (SlimSMA), TMBS®
View
MBR130LSFT1G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 30V 1A Surface Mount SOD-123L,
View
NRVBSS26T3G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 60V 2A Surface Mount SMB, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
BAT46WH,115
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 100V 250mA (DC) Surface Mount SOD-123F,
View
CMSH3-60 TR13
Central Semiconductor Corp, Diode Schottky 60V 3A Surface Mount SMC,
View
SBRB1045T4G
ON Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 45V 10A Surface Mount D2PAK, SWITCHMODE™
View
BAS581-02V-V-G-08
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 40V 200mA Surface Mount SOD-523,
View
PMEG2002AESFBYL
Nexperia USA Inc., Diode Schottky 20V 200mA Surface Mount DSN0603B-2,
View
RBR3MM40ATR
Rohm Semiconductor, Diode Schottky 40V 3A Surface Mount PMDU,
View
V2PM12-M3/H
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Schottky 120V 2A Surface Mount MicroSMP (DO-219AD), eSMP®
View
BAS70,215 - Tags
BAS70,215
BAS70,215 PDF
BAS70,215 datasheet
BAS70,215 specification
BAS70,215 image
BAS70,215 India
Renesas Electronics India BAS70,215
buy BAS70,215
BAS70,215 price
BAS70,215 distributor
BAS70,215 supplier
BAS70,215 wholesales