BAS416,115
BAS416,115
Part Number BAS416,115
Description DIODE GEN PURP 75V 200MA SOD323
Package / Case SC-76, SOD-323
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Diode Standard 75V 200mA (DC) Surface Mount SOD-323
To learn about the specification of BAS416,115, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add BAS416,115 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of BAS416,115.
We are offering BAS416,115 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
BAS416,115 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Diodes - Rectifiers - Single
Datasheet BAS416
Standard Package 3000
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Tape & Reel (TR)
Part Status Active
Diode Type Standard
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max) 75V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) 200mA (DC)
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If 1.25V @ 150mA
Speed Small Signal =< 200mA (Io), Any Speed
Reverse Recovery Time (trr) 3µs
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr 5nA @ 75V
Capacitance @ Vr, F 2pF @ 0V, 1MHz
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case SC-76, SOD-323
Supplier Device Package SOD-323
Operating Temperature - Junction 150°C (Max)
Base Part Number BAS416
BAS416,115 - Related ProductsMore >>
ES2B-E3/5BT
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 100V 2A Surface Mount DO-214AA (SMB),
View
VS-ETX1506FP-M3
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 600V 15A Through Hole TO-220-2 Full Pack, FRED Pt®
View
DA2J10800L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Diode Standard 300V 200mA Surface Mount SMini2-F5-B,
View
RMPG06D-E3/54
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 200V 1A Through Hole MPG06,
View
BYM11-1000-E3/96
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 1000V 1A Surface Mount DO-213AB, SUPERECTIFIER®
View
S3G-E3/9AT
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 400V 3A Surface Mount DO-214AB (SMC),
View
UGB8DT-E3/81
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 200V 8A Surface Mount TO-263AB,
View
GF1B-E3/67A
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 100V 1A Surface Mount DO-214BA (GF1), SUPERECTIFIER®
View
JAN1N5615US
Microsemi Corporation, Diode Standard 200V 1A Surface Mount D-5A, Military, MIL-PRF-19500/429
View
RS1GFA
ON Semiconductor, Diode Standard 400V 800mA Surface Mount SOD-123FA, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
1N4148W-HE3-08
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 75V 150mA Surface Mount SOD-123,
View
FESF16JT-E3/45
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division, Diode Standard 600V 16A Through Hole ITO-220AC,
View
BAS416,115 - Tags
BAS416,115
BAS416,115 PDF
BAS416,115 datasheet
BAS416,115 specification
BAS416,115 image
BAS416,115 India
Renesas Electronics India BAS416,115
buy BAS416,115
BAS416,115 price
BAS416,115 distributor
BAS416,115 supplier
BAS416,115 wholesales