2PD601ART,215
2PD601ART,215
Part Number 2PD601ART,215
Description TRANS NPN 50V 0.1A SOT23-3
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Unit Price Request a Quote
Lead Time To be Confirmed
Detailed Description Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 100mA 100MHz 250mW Surface Mount TO-236AB
To learn about the specification of 2PD601ART,215, please search the datasheet by clicking the link above. If you couldn't find the correct datasheet, please refer to the manufacturer's official datasheet.
To process your RFQ, please add 2PD601ART,215 with quantity into BOM. Icapacitors.com does NOT require any registration to request a quote of 2PD601ART,215.
We are offering 2PD601ART,215 for competitive price in the global market, please send us a quota request for pricing. Thank you!
Payment Methods
Delivery Services
2PD601ART,215 - Product Attributes
Categories
Discrete Semiconductor Products / Transistors - Bipolar (BJT) - Single
Datasheet 6PD601ART
Standard Package 1
Manufacturer Nexperia USA Inc.
Series -
Packaging Cut Tape (CT)
Part Status Active
Transistor Type NPN
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max) 100mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max) 50V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic 250mV @ 10mA, 100mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max) 100nA (ICBO)
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce 210 @ 2mA, 10V
Power - Max 250mW
Frequency - Transition 100MHz
Operating Temperature 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package / Case TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package TO-236AB
2PD601ART,215 - Related ProductsMore >>
BC846B-TP
Micro Commercial Co, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 65V 100mA 100MHz 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23,
View
SBC847BWT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 100mA 100MHz 150mW Surface Mount SC-88/SC70-6/SOT-363, Automotive, AEC-Q101
View
MSD42T1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 300V 150mA 150mW Surface Mount SC-59,
View
FMMT625TA
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 150V 1A 135MHz 625mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3,
View
2SC5866TLQ
Rohm Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 60V 2A 200MHz 500mW Surface Mount TSMT3,
View
DSS4240V-7
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 2A 150MHz 600mW Surface Mount SOT-563,
View
SMMBT2222ALT3G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 600mA 300MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
PHE13009,127
WeEn Semiconductors, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 400V 12A 80W Through Hole TO-220AB,
View
BC817-25W-7
Diodes Incorporated, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 500mA 100MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-323,
View
DSC200100L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 100mA 150MHz 200mW Surface Mount Mini3-G3-B,
View
BC850CLT1G
ON Semiconductor, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 100mA 100MHz 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3 (TO-236),
View
DSC9A01T0L
Panasonic Electronic Components, Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 50mA 150MHz 125mW Surface Mount SSMini3-F3-B,
View
2PD601ART,215 - Tags
2PD601ART,215
2PD601ART,215 PDF
2PD601ART,215 datasheet
2PD601ART,215 specification
2PD601ART,215 image
2PD601ART,215 India
Renesas Electronics India 2PD601ART,215
buy 2PD601ART,215
2PD601ART,215 price
2PD601ART,215 distributor
2PD601ART,215 supplier
2PD601ART,215 wholesales